Taman Senawang Perdana, Senawang
Taman Senawang Perdana, Senawang, Negeri Sembilan
RM 418,500
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 348.75
psf (land)
About Taman Senawang Perdana
New 2 storey terrace @ seremban senawang
New Launch Double Storey Terrace @ Seremban senawang
Harga dari ==RM418, 500
Cornet lot dari ==RM501, 000-RM545,000
Details :
Land Size : *20' x 60'*
Built-up : *1,983 sq.ft*
Bedroom : *4*
Bathroom : *3*
Gated and Guarded Community
Good Environment
100% Bank Loan /LPPSA Loan
p/s : πππΎ πππ ππππππππΌππππ ππππππππ ππππ
For more details and location
Call Lester Yap 0*****
REN (34625)
Harga dari ==RM418, 500
Cornet lot dari ==RM501, 000-RM545,000
Details :
Land Size : *20' x 60'*
Built-up : *1,983 sq.ft*
Bedroom : *4*
Bathroom : *3*
Gated and Guarded Community
Good Environment
100% Bank Loan /LPPSA Loan
p/s : πππΎ πππ ππππππππΌππππ ππππππππ ππππ
For more details and location
Call Lester Yap 0*****
REN (34625)
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 418,500.
Taman Senawang Perdana, Senawang, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 1,893 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.