Senai Industrial Park, Taman Perindustrian Senai, Senai
Jalan Idaman 1/17, Taman Perindustrian Senai, Senai, Johor
RM 46,644,750
103,655
sqft (floor)
RM 450
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Senai Industrial Park
Newly Constructed Detached Factory Available in Senai
Looking for a modern, high-spec industrial property in Johor? This brand new factory in Senai offers the perfect space for manufacturing or logistics, with excellent access to Senai Airport and major highways.
Land Area: Approx. 3.47 acres per plot
Built-Up: 103,655 sqft per plot
Property Type: Detached factory with 3-storey office
Location: Senai
Highlights:
Freehold industrial land
Spacious single-storey factory with modern 3-storey office
High factory clear height (up to 12m) suitable for heavy operations
Strong floor loading (up to 30 kN/m²)
Equipped with 600A power supply
Strategic location in Johor’s industrial growth corridor
This property is ideal for businesses looking to expand their operations in Johor with a ready-built, high-spec facility.
Contact us today for pricing and viewing arrangements.
Benson Neoh (REA E2477)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
+6*****
-F11-
Land Area: Approx. 3.47 acres per plot
Built-Up: 103,655 sqft per plot
Property Type: Detached factory with 3-storey office
Location: Senai
Highlights:
Freehold industrial land
Spacious single-storey factory with modern 3-storey office
Strong floor loading (up to 30 kN/m²)
Equipped with 600A power supply
Strategic location in Johor’s industrial growth corridor