Eco Business Park 2 Senai, Senai
Eco Business Park 2 Senai, Senai, Johor
RM 2,790,000
4,283
sqft (floor)
RM 651
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Business Park 2 Senai
Eco Busniess Park 2, Senai, 1.5 Storey Cluster Factory For Sale
===Details===
• Location: Eco Busniess Park 2, Senai 81400 Johor Bahru
• Lot Type: 1.5 Storey Cluster Factory
• Category: Medium Industry
• Land Area: 7,800 Sqft (60' x 130')
• Built-Up: 4,283 Sqft
• Ceiling Height: 8M
• Power Supply: 150 AMP
• Tenure: Freehold
Remarks:
*Gated & Guarded
Selling Price: RM 2.79 Million (Negotiable)
—————————————————————
*Please Feel Free To Call For Further Info And Viewing Appointment
*Kindly Call / WhatsApp
+6***** Jesslyn Foong
*We welcome all Buying, Selling, Renting, & Letting of Industrial & Commercial Properties*
050503
• Location: Eco Busniess Park 2, Senai 81400 Johor Bahru
• Lot Type: 1.5 Storey Cluster Factory
• Category: Medium Industry
• Land Area: 7,800 Sqft (60' x 130')
• Built-Up: 4,283 Sqft
• Ceiling Height: 8M
• Power Supply: 150 AMP
• Tenure: Freehold
Remarks:
*Gated & Guarded
Selling Price: RM 2.79 Million (Negotiable)
—————————————————————
*Kindly Call / WhatsApp
+6***** Jesslyn Foong
050503
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,790,000.
Eco Business Park 2 Senai, Senai, Johor.