Tralas - Zero Lot Bungalow, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih
Jalan Ecohill 3/1B, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,399,000
3+1
Beds
5
Baths
5,460
sqft (land)
RM 256.23
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tralas - Zero Lot Bungalow
2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow@Setia Eco Hill
2 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow (Teratas)@Setia Eco Hill
* ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ ๐๐๐ซ๐ค๐๐ญ ๐ฏ๐๐ฅ๐ฎ๐
* ๐๐๐ฌ๐ญ๐๐ซ ๐๐จ๐จ๐ฆ ๐ฅ๐จ๐๐๐ญ๐๐ ๐๐๐ก๐ข๐ง๐ ๐๐๐๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ฉ๐๐ซ๐ค/๐ฅ๐๐ค๐
* ๐๐ซ๐๐ฆ๐ข๐ฎ๐ฆ ๐ฅ๐จ๐๐๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง, ๐๐๐ก๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ข๐ฌ ๐ฉ๐๐ซ๐ค/๐ฅ๐๐ค๐
* Gated Guarded
* Clubhouse Facilities
Land Area : 52' x 105'
Built Up : 3,238sqft
Rooms : 3+1 rooms + AV Room
Bath : 5
For Sale : ๐๐ ๐.๐๐๐๐
Kindle contact Kenny Ng at 0***** for viewing
* ๐๐๐ฅ๐ฅ ๐๐๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ ๐๐๐ซ๐ค๐๐ญ ๐ฏ๐๐ฅ๐ฎ๐
* Gated Guarded
* Clubhouse Facilities
Land Area : 52' x 105'
Built Up : 3,238sqft
Rooms : 3+1 rooms + AV Room
Bath : 5
For Sale : ๐๐ ๐.๐๐๐๐
Kindle contact Kenny Ng at 0***** for viewing
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,399,000.
Jalan Ecohill 3/1B, Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,238 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.