Tenderfields @ Eco Majestic, Eco Majestic, Semenyih
Jalan Eco Majestic 1/2C, Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 973,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,800
sqft (land)
RM 347.50
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Tenderfields @ Eco Majestic
2 Story Cluster Tenderfields Eco Majestic, Facing Open, 35x80sf
2 Story Cluster Semi-D For Sales @
Tenderfields Eco Majestic
House Details :
- 35 x 80 sq.ft
- 4 +1 Room 5 Bath
• Shell & PETRONAS Petrol Station
• Shoplots, Clinics & Daily Convenience Stores
Easy Accessibility
• LEKAS – ECOHILL Link Highway
• PLUS Highway
• SKVE Highway
• KESAS Highway
• LEKAS & SILK Highway
• Jalan Semenyih
• Easy Access to Kajang, Cheras & Kuala Lumpur
For viewing & more information, kindly contact :
Sam Hew
(REN 25588)
0*****
Tenderfields Eco Majestic
House Details :
- 35 x 80 sq.ft
- 4 +1 Room 5 Bath
• Shell & PETRONAS Petrol Station
• Shoplots, Clinics & Daily Convenience Stores
Easy Accessibility
• LEKAS – ECOHILL Link Highway
• PLUS Highway
• SKVE Highway
• KESAS Highway
• LEKAS & SILK Highway
• Jalan Semenyih
• Easy Access to Kajang, Cheras & Kuala Lumpur