Taman Pelangi Semenyih, Semenyih
Jalan TPS 1/3 , FACING LOTUS ,Intermediate unit, opposite Ecohill Taipan, Taman Pelangi Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 1,680,000
4
Baths
3,168
sqft
RM 530.30
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Pelangi Semenyih
Intermediate unit facing lotus
Taman Pelangi Shoplot For Sale
Only unit for sale facing Lotus’s
High visibility with busy crowd and strong traffic flow
Fully tenanted with immediate rental income
Easy access to LEKAS Highway
Suitable for long-term investment and capital appreciation
Selling Price: RM1.68mil
Please contact Sharon Ol2-6833 7Ol for more information
Only unit for sale facing Lotus’s
High visibility with busy crowd and strong traffic flow
Fully tenanted with immediate rental income
Easy access to LEKAS Highway
Suitable for long-term investment and capital appreciation
Selling Price: RM1.68mil
Please contact Sharon Ol2-6833 7Ol for more information
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,680,000.
Jalan TPS 1/3 , FACING LOTUS ,Intermediate unit, opposite Ecohill Taipan, Taman Pelangi Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,168 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.