Taman Dusun Jaya, Semenyih
Jalan 1/1, Taman Dusun Jaya, Semenyih, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,350,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
6,491
sqft (land)
RM 207.98
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Dusun Jaya
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Taman Dusun Jaya
Discover your dream home in this stunning 4000 sqft semi-detached house located in Taman Dusun Jaya, Jalan 1/1, Malaysia. Available now, this property features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a spacious front and back yards. Perfect for families seeking comfort and peaceful surroundings with a park just in-front of the house. Enjoy the convenience of being just less than 1.5km away from the Klinik Kesihatan Semenyih, 2.5 km from Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Engku Husain and 2.6 km from Serotech Education Farm, making it ideal for families with school-going children. For your shopping needs, Pasaraya Rakan Semenyih is just 2.2 km away, while One Mini Market is only 2.3 km from your doorstep. Don't miss out on the nearby PAJB SDN.BHD (2.4 km) and Bazaar Mara Semenyih (2.5 km) for shopping delights. This home offers a perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility. Seize this opportunity to own a beautiful property in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and step into your new lifestyle!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,350,000.
Jalan 1/1, Taman Dusun Jaya, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.