Setia Mayuri, Taman Tasik Semenyih, Semenyih

Setia Mayuri, Taman Tasik Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 1,280,000

2,518

sqft

RM 508

check-small-f
Listed on 26 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501204843
check-small-f
2,518 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 508.34 psf (land)

About Setia Mayuri

Setia Mayuri Semi-D Home in Semenyih

Setia Mayuri Semi-D Home in Semenyih For Sale [Freehold]

*******************

PRICE: RM 1,280,000
*******************

DETAILS:.
Freehold Non Bumi
Individual Title
Build up 2,518 sqft
Land area 50' x 80'
4 + 1 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom
Gated & Guarded
Alarm system, Water & Electric installed

AMENITIES:-
4 mins walking distance to Baris Place (Shops, Restaurant, Clinics etc)

Ecah -*****
REN 51781

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 1,280,000.
Setia Mayuri, Taman Tasik Semenyih, Semenyih, Selangor.
2,518 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]