Semi-D Factory For Sale 半独立厂房出售 · Strategic Highway Access 高速直通 · Strong Business Potential 商业潜力强, Bandar Rinching, Semenyih
Bandar Rinching, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 5,800,000
2
Baths
8,400
sqft (floor)
RM 690
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Semi-D Factory For Sale 半独立厂房出售 · Strategic Highway Access 高速直通 · Strong Business Potential 商业潜力强
Semi-D Factory for Sale Strong Appreciation Potential
Land Size 地面积: 18,000sqft
Built Up 建筑面积: 8,405sqft
>> Rapidly developing Semenyih area with strong long-term appreciation potential 士毛月区域发展迅速,长期升值空间大
>> Close to LEKAS and SILK highways, providing fast access to Kajang, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, and Seremban
靠近 LEKAS 与 SILK 高速,快速通往 加影、蕉赖、吉隆坡与森美兰
>> Semi-detached factory unit with exclusive space, ideal for headquarters or high-value manufacturing 独立单位,专属空间,适合总部设立或高端制造
SALE 售 : RM5.8m
For more information, please call 更多信息,请拨打
Michelle OIO-226 9550
Alex Ol2-982 3B4B
We are specialized in industrial & commercial zone and cover all the factory, shop lot, warehouses, industrial land for sale & rent in Semenyih, Kajang, Seri Kembangan, Subang Jaya, KL, Cheras, Balakong, Sungai Buloh, Bangi, Ampang, Nilai, Petaling Jaya, Beranang, Klang, Petaling Jaya, Seremban, Puchong, Shah Alam, Negeri Sembilan, Rawang, Putrajaya and more.
Built Up 建筑面积: 8,405sqft