Semenyih Freehold TownVilla [Clubhouse], Semenyih
Semenyih, Selangor
RM 400,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 205.13
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Semenyih Freehold TownVilla [Clubhouse]
Clubhouse, Secure Gated Community, 400k Landed, Scenic Views
Semenyih 1.5sty Freehold TownVilla
- up to 2,100 sqft
- 26' x 75'
- 3 Rooms 3 Baths
- Stunning Garden Landscape
- Spacious Balcony
- Gated and Guarded
- Clubhouse Amenities
- Full Loan Available
- Complimentary Legal Fees
- Convenient Access to Kajang, Cheras, Sg Long, Balakong, KL
- Strategic Location with Silk & Lekas Highway, Cheras Highway
Photos are for illustration purposes only, pls pm for actual video & ebrochure, thank you!
Viewing appointment pls contact:
Stanley Kwa
0*****
- up to 2,100 sqft
- 26' x 75'
- 3 Rooms 3 Baths
Stanley Kwa
0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 400,000.
Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.