Semenyih 40x70 New Corner unit | Cash Back Free All Legal Fees, Eco Majestic, Semenyih

Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 655,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,700

sqft (land)

RM 242.59

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501020980
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area

About Semenyih 40x70 New Corner unit | Cash Back Free All Legal Fees

0% D.p, Final Unit, Cash Back, Clubhouse, Community

Semenyih New Development 2 Storey Terrace House
Upstairs & Downstairs Completely Extended

Intermediate unit
20x70
Rm550k

End Lot unit
25x70
Price From Rm655k

Corner Unit
39x70
Price From Rm715k

24 Hours Security

Free all Legal Fees & Stamp Duty
Additional discount up to 3%

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

HOMECITY REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2043 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 655,000.
Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.