Semenyih Business Park@Bandar Rinching, Semenyih
Semenyih Business Park@Bandar Rinching, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 950,000
6
Baths
4,620
sqft (floor)
RM 205.63
psf (floor)
Photos
About this property
Shop for Sale
3 sty shoplot for sale
Selling Price : RM 950K to RM 1.4M
Rental income:-
Grd flr : RM 2500 to RM 3000
1st flr : RM 1000 to RM 1200
2nd flr: RM 800 to RM 1000
Facing econsave & LMart
Accessibility
Accessible via LEKAS and SILK Highway
Nearby to Semenyih Town
Landmark
Next to Tesco Semenyih
Next to Petronas
Surrounding townships include Pelangi semenyih, Pelangi Semenyih2, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, University of Nottingham, Mahkota industrial park
Kindly pls call Joanna Tay @ 0***** . Thank You!!!
REN 14712
Selling Price : RM 950K to RM 1.4M
Rental income:-
Grd flr : RM 2500 to RM 3000
1st flr : RM 1000 to RM 1200
2nd flr: RM 800 to RM 1000
Kindly pls call Joanna Tay @ 0***** . Thank You!!!
REN 14712
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 950,000.
Semenyih Business Park@Bandar Rinching, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,620 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.