Pelangi Semenyih 2, Semenyih

Jalan Rinchang 6/5A, Semenyih, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 630,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,170

sqft (land)

RM 290

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501144746
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area

About Pelangi Semenyih 2

Two Storey Corner Unit, Taman Pelangi Semenyih

JALAN KAKI KE SURAU
JALAN KAKI KE SEKOLAH

Double Storey Corner Unit, Taman Pelangi Semenyih

ASKING PRICE: RM650,000 NEGO

DETAILS:
• Corner Lot 2-Storey
• Freehold Open
• Land Area : 31' x 70' (2170 qft)
• Built Up: 1500 sqft
• 4 Rooms 3 Toilets

AMENITIES:
• SK Pelangi Semenyih
• SMK Bandar Rinching
• Lotus
• Ecohill Mall

Regards,

Team Sales Manager
Hussin Ali Idris [REN 61496]
0*****

**I am eager to assist you, dear customer, in discovering your perfect home.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 630,000.
Jalan Rinchang 6/5A, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053/1 ]