Eco Majestic, 2 Sty Semi D Greensville Eco Hill Eco Majestic, Semenyih
Jalan Eco Majestic 10/2, Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 988,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 309
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Majestic
New Freehold 2 Sty Semi D @ Greensville Semenyih
2 Sty Semi D @ Greensville Semenyih
Land Area 40 x 80
Built Up 3672 sf
5 + 1 Rooms 4 Baths
Freehold Strata Title
Red Brick Walls
Nice Environment
24 hours Security Community
Asking Price Rm 988K
For more information, pls contact 0*****
For more information, pls contact 0*****
Land Area 40 x 80
Built Up 3672 sf
5 + 1 Rooms 4 Baths
Freehold Strata Title
Red Brick Walls
Nice Environment
24 hours Security Community
Asking Price Rm 988K
For more information, pls contact 0*****
For more information, pls contact 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 988,000.
Jalan Eco Majestic 10/2, Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,672 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.