Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang
Jalan BP 2, Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang, Selangor
RM 829,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,100
sqft (land)
RM 394.76
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bukit Permata
End Lot 10ft Land 3-Storey Terrace House in Taman Bukit Permata
End Lot 3-Storey Terrace Home
Located at Taman Bukit Permata
#Freehold
#Below Market Value
#Land Area 30x70
#Additional Side Land 10ft
#5 Bedrooms
#4 Bathrooms
For inquiries, contact
Alvin
Vivahomes Realty
0*****
Located at Taman Bukit Permata
#Freehold
#Below Market Value
#Land Area 30x70
#Additional Side Land 10ft
#5 Bedrooms
#4 Bathrooms
For inquiries, contact
Alvin
Vivahomes Realty
0*****
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 829,000.
Jalan BP 2, Taman Bukit Permata, Selayang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.