ROI 5.15% 4 Storey Big Corner Shop Prima Selayang Batu Cave, Selayang
Prima Selayang, Batu Cave, Setapak, Wangsa Maju, Gombak, Selayang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,850,000
0
Bath
12,800
sqft
RM 300.78
psf
Photos
Map View
About ROI 5.15% 4 Storey Big Corner Shop Prima Selayang Batu Cave
Prima Selayang KL
Limited Corner Unit
* Prima Selayang 4 storey Corner
* Leasehold 2098
* L/s 44 x 80 sqft
* B/u 12888 sqft
* Prime location
* Fully Tenanted RM16.5k ( Market Rental RM20k + ROI 6.4% )
* Price RM3.85mil
--View to Appreciate--
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Kingsley Chai
O 1***** O
* Prima Selayang 4 storey Corner
* Leasehold 2098
* L/s 44 x 80 sqft
* B/u 12888 sqft
* Prime location
* Fully Tenanted RM16.5k ( Market Rental RM20k + ROI 6.4% )
* Price RM3.85mil
--View to Appreciate--
For more info and viewing, kindly contact
Kingsley Chai
O 1***** O
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,850,000.
Prima Selayang, Batu Cave, Setapak, Wangsa Maju, Gombak, Selayang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 12,800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.