2-Sty End-Lot Terrace House ๐ LA : 32 X 75 ๐ Good Deal ๐Bandar Baru Selayang @ Batu Caves, Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang
Bandar Baru Selayang , Taman Selayang Baru Taman Sri Melati , Taman Sri Murni , Taman Jasa , Taman Batu Caves , Taman Amaniah Taman Desa Bakti , Taman Bukit Indah , Taman Bukit Idaman , Taman Bolton , Taman Samudra , Selayang Jaya, Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor
RM 700,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 292
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 2-Sty End-Lot Terrace House ๐ LA : 32 X 75 ๐ Good Deal ๐Bandar Baru Selayang @ Batu Caves
Bandar Baru Selayang @ Batu Caves
J : 9
Location : Bandar Baru Selayang @ Batu Caves
Property Details :
Type : 2-Sty End-Lot Terrace House
Tenure : Leasehold
Price : RM 700,000 - Deal Price
Built-up : 1,540 Sq.ft
Land size : 32 x 75
Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms : 3
Carpark : 3
- Rare End Lot with spacious side land
- Located in a mature and peaceful neighbourhood
- Ample Parking | Wide Frontage | Great Potential
โธป Property Owners โ We Welcome Listings โธป
For more info or to schedule a viewing : Sean Yong 016_326_834_0
Location : Bandar Baru Selayang @ Batu Caves
Property Details :
Type : 2-Sty End-Lot Terrace House
Tenure : Leasehold
Price : RM 700,000 - Deal Price
Built-up : 1,540 Sq.ft
Land size : 32 x 75
Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms : 3
Carpark : 3
- Rare End Lot with spacious side land
- Located in a mature and peaceful neighbourhood
- Ample Parking | Wide Frontage | Great Potential
โธป Property Owners โ We Welcome Listings โธป
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 700,000.
Bandar Baru Selayang , Taman Selayang Baru Taman Sri Melati , Taman Sri Murni , Taman Jasa , Taman Batu Caves , Taman Amaniah Taman Desa Bakti , Taman Bukit Indah , Taman Bukit Idaman , Taman Bolton , Taman Samudra , Selayang Jaya, Bandar Baru Selayang, Selayang, Selangor.