2-Sty Corner Shop π LA : 29 x 75 π Limited Lot π Good Deal - Taman Bidara Selayang, Taman Bidara, Selayang
Taman Bidara Selayang , Selayang, Taman Bidara, Selayang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,000,000
2
Baths
3,300
sqft
RM 909.09
psf
Photos
Map View
About 2-Sty Corner Shop π LA : 29 x 75 π Limited Lot π Good Deal - Taman Bidara Selayang
Taman Bidara @ Selayang
AL : 289
Location : Taman Bidara @ Selayang
Type : 2-Sty ( Corner Shop )
Title : Leasehold
Land Size : 29 x 75
Built-Up : 3,300 Approx
Selling Price : RM 3 Million
βΈ» Property Owners β We Welcome Listings βΈ»
For more info or to schedule a viewing : Sean Yong 016_326_834_0
Location : Taman Bidara @ Selayang
Type : 2-Sty ( Corner Shop )
Title : Leasehold
Land Size : 29 x 75
Built-Up : 3,300 Approx
Selling Price : RM 3 Million
βΈ» Property Owners β We Welcome Listings βΈ»
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,000,000.
Taman Bidara Selayang , Selayang, Taman Bidara, Selayang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.