Segambut, Jalan Ipoh @ Kepong, Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut
Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
RM 10,500,000
1
Bath
10,000
sqft (floor)
RM 1,050
psf (floor)
Photos
About Segambut, Jalan Ipoh @ Kepong
Segambut , Jalan Ipoh @ Kepong
Segambut , Jalan Ipoh @ Kepong
2sty Detached Factory
leasehold until 2090
LA = 17,750sf
BU =10,000sf
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 0*****
E | e*****@*****
W | www.w*****
DONT FORGET TO FOLLOW ME:
Instagram: www.h*****
Facebook: www.h*****
Youtube: www.h*****
2sty Detached Factory
leasehold until 2090
LA = 17,750sf
BU =10,000sf
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 10,500,000.
Kawasan Perusahaan Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 10,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.