Royalle Condominium, Segambut
Jalan 4/38a North Kiara Hills, Segambut Dalam, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 670,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,185
sqft
RM 565
psf
Photos
Map View
About Royalle Condominium
Royalle Condominium, Segambut Well Maintain!
FOR SALE : Royalle Condominium @ Segambut
Asking Price : RM 690,000
+ ABOUT THIS UNIT
+ Type : Condominium
+ Built-up : 1184sqft
+ Bedroom : 2+1
+ Bathroom : 3
+ Car park : 2
+Fully Furnishing
+ Tenure : Freehold
+ Lot : Nonbumi
+ Well maintained
Asking Price : RM 690,000
+ ABOUT THIS UNIT
+ Type : Condominium
+ Built-up : 1184sqft
+ Bedroom : 2+1
+ Bathroom : 3
+ Car park : 2
+Fully Furnishing
+ Tenure : Freehold
+ Lot : Nonbumi
+ Well maintained
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 670,000.
Jalan 4/38a North Kiara Hills, Segambut Dalam, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,185 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.