Anjali North Kiara, Segambut
Jalan 3/61 Jalan 3/61, Bukit Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
RM 950,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,391
sqft
RM 682.96
psf
Photos
Map View
About Anjali North Kiara
Anjali Fully Furnished 1391sqf 3room2bath Renovated with Idesign Unit
Private Lift Anjali Condo For Sale
Property info:
- 1,319sf (3R2B)
- Fully Furnished
- 2 car park side by side (direct access from unit to carpark)
- Private lift
- high floor, unblock view
- Well Maintained & Renovated
- Asking RM950000
**********
REN NUMBER :38009
Kindly Contact :Minie Lee
Tel:01.2.79 5 3.143
*OWNER WELCOME TO LIST*
Property info:
- 1,319sf (3R2B)
- Fully Furnished
- Private lift
- high floor, unblock view
- Well Maintained & Renovated
- Asking RM950000
**********
REN NUMBER :38009
Kindly Contact :Minie Lee
Tel:01.2.79 5 3.143
*OWNER WELCOME TO LIST*
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value