Aster Court, Samarahan
Jalan Kampung Jernang Baru, Samarahan, Sarawak
Negotiable
RM 354,731
1
Bed
1
Bath
531
sqft
RM 668
psf
Photos
Map View
About Aster Court
Own Stay or Investment? Aster Court @ Arden City From RM3xxk
ASTER COURT @ ARDEN CITY – Modern Serviced Apartment in Kuching’s Emerging Growth Hub
Aster Court is a 25-storey modern serviced apartment strategically located at Arden City, directly opposite Sarawak Heart Centre. Designed for both own stay and investment, this development offers excellent connectivity, strong rental demand and long-term capital appreciation potential.
Selling Price from RM3xx,xxx
Why Choose Aster Court?
• Strategic location within Kuching’s growing medical and education hub
• Nearby UNIMAS, UiTM, medical faculty and institutions
• Opposite Sarawak Heart Centre
• Near upcoming Sarawak Cancer Centre, Infectious Disease Centre & UNIMAS Teaching Hospital
• Direct access to ART Smart Transit Station (SM05)
• Easy connectivity to Kuching & Samarahan via major road networks
• Strong rental demand from students, lecturers, doctors and healthcare professionals
Unit Types Available
Type A – 531 sqft
1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom + 1 Carpark
Type B – 748 sqft
2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms + 1 Carpark
Type C – 879 sqft
3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms + 2 Carparks
Type D – 1,195 sqft Dual-Key
4 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms + 2 Carparks
Location: Ibraco Gallery @ The NorthBank
For more information, floor plans, pricing and viewing appointment, kindly contact: