Cheapestš„ SemiD in Taman Rembia Perkasa, Alor Gajah, Taman Rembia Perkasa, Rembia
Alor Gajah, Kelemak, Paya Rumput Bestari Indah Perdana, Rembia Perkasa,Anjung Sungai Petai, Cheng Perdana, Krubong, Bertam Setia Ulu Putra Impian, Tanjung Minyak,Bukit Rambai,Simpat Ampat, Perling, Indah, Paya Emas, Taman Rembia Perkasa, Rembia, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 370,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 116
psf (land)
Photos
About Cheapestš„ SemiD in Taman Rembia Perkasa, Alor Gajah
Cheapest Single Storey SemiD @Taman Rembia Utama ,Alor Gajah Melaka
Cheapest Single Storey SemiD @ Rembia Perkasa, Alor Gajah Melaka
SELLING PRICE RM370k
-Freehold
-4 Bedrooms 2 Bathroomsz
-Non-Bumi
-40x80sqft
-Below Bank Value
-100% Full Loan
Make appointment for viewing Or you are welcome to Whatsapp
-Ivan Goh 0*****
-Ivan Goh 0*****
-Ivan Goh 0*****
Owner Are Welcome To Call In
We providing the services:
-Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
-Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent
-Owner are welcome call in.
-Check Market Value of Property.
-Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
SELLING PRICE RM370k
-Freehold
-4 Bedrooms 2 Bathroomsz
-Non-Bumi
-40x80sqft
-Below Bank Value
-100% Full Loan
Make appointment for viewing Or you are welcome to Whatsapp
-Ivan Goh 0*****
-Ivan Goh 0*****
-Ivan Goh 0*****
Owner Are Welcome To Call In
We providing the services:
-Loan service & Lawyer Panel.
-Property wanted (shop/house/land/factory) for sale/rent
-Owner are welcome call in.
-Check Market Value of Property.
-Got ready buyer & tenant database in Melaka.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 370,000.
Alor Gajah, Kelemak, Paya Rumput Bestari Indah Perdana, Rembia Perkasa,Anjung Sungai Petai, Cheng Perdana, Krubong, Bertam Setia Ulu Putra Impian, Tanjung Minyak,Bukit Rambai,Simpat Ampat, Perling, Indah, Paya Emas, Taman Rembia Perkasa, Rembia, Melaka.