The Rise @ Emerald Rawang, Bandar Country Homes, Rawang
Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,800,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
3,966
sqft (land)
RM 454
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Rise @ Emerald Rawang
Zero lot bungalow, new condition, low density, low density, convenient
RAWANG SPECIALIST
Kota Emerald, The Rise, Nice Condition 3 Storey Zero Lot Bungalow House For Sale !!!
Property details:
# Freehold
# Land area 3966sf
- KPJ Hospital Rawang
- Tadika , Primary School , Secondary School, Banks, Food Courts, Day Care Center
- Easy access to highway such as PLUS, LATAR, GUTHRIE, NKVE
==== LOAN AND LAWYER CAN BE ARRANGED ====
>> 3% booking fees (100% Refundable if loan is not approved)
>> 7% balance when signing S&P
>> Total 10% down payment
>> 90% or mark up Loan and Lawyer can be arranged
>> EPF withdraw acceptable
>> Government loan acceptable
Interested please Call OR Whatsapp Ck for viewing arrangement and further details.
*** Suitable For Own Stay Or Investment ***
*** Selling Below Market Value ***
One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser
(Banker and Lawyer Provided)
~ Welcome Property Owner To List Sale/Rent ~
~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you ~
** Owner can contact for free valuation or list your property **
Property details:
# Freehold
# Land area 3966sf
# Bare unit
# Facing East
# New condition
# Facing garden
Nearby Amenities & Accessibility :