Taman Tun Teja, Rawang
Taman Tun Teja, Rawang, Selangor
RM 189,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
816
sqft
RM 231.62
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Tun Teja
Taman Tun Teja, Blok Teratai Apartment, corner, well kept, prime area
Rawang, Taman Tun Teja, Blok Teratai Apartment - Corner unit only at RM189K!!
This unit is a rare fine good condition unit.
Contact Evelyn Khoo at 0***** to arrange for a viewing today.
= Property Details: =
- Low-medium cost apartment
- Corner unit
- Leasehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Built-up: 816 sq ft
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- Lift access
- 24-hour security
- Well-maintained
- Good condition
- Easy access to LATAR Highway
- Nearby Rawang Town & Selayang
Selling Price : RM 228K reduced to RM189K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.
**Low down-payment can be discussed**
**Deposit is fully refundable if bank loan rejected by our panel banker** ( BS )
This unit is a rare fine good condition unit.
= Property Details: =
- Low-medium cost apartment
- Corner unit
- Leasehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Built-up: 816 sq ft
- 3 bedrooms
- 2 bathrooms
- 1 car park
- Lift access
- 24-hour security
- Well-maintained
- Good condition
- Easy access to LATAR Highway
- Nearby Rawang Town & Selayang
Selling Price : RM 228K reduced to RM189K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.