Taman Tropika Putra, Rawang
Jalan BRP, Rawang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,090,000
6+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,035
sqft (land)
RM 359
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Tropika Putra
3 Storey Semi D in Tropika Putra, Bukit Rahman Putra
Incredible offer for a 3 Storey Semi D in Tropika Putra, Bukit Rahman Putra.
For Sale :
=======================
Asking Price : RM1.09 million
=======================
Details :
- Freehold | Malay reserve
- 6+1 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Built up 3600sqft
- Land area 3035 sqft
- Gated community
- Guarded area
- Maintenance fees RM250
=======================
Asking Price : RM1.09 million
=======================
Details :
- Freehold | Malay reserve
- 6+1 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Built up 3600sqft
- Land area 3035 sqft
- Gated community
- Guarded area
- Maintenance fees RM250
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,090,000.
Jalan BRP, Rawang, Selangor.