taman tasik puteri, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang
Jalan 4/24, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 535,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 297.22
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About taman tasik puteri
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Terraced House in Selangor, Rawang
Discover your dream home! This beautiful 1500 sqft terraced house is now available for sale in the vibrant community of Bandar Tasik Puteri, Jalan 4/24, Selangor, Rawang. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 well-appointed bathrooms, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located just 1.2 km from Pusat Pendidikan Irsyadiyah and 1.5 km from TPNA Kids Academy - Branch B, educational needs are within easy reach. The surrounding area boasts a variety of amenities, including shopping, dining, and recreational options. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a thriving neighborhood. Schedule a viewing today and make this house your new home!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 535,000.
Jalan 4/24, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.