Taman Scientex Rawang, Rawang
Persiaran Anggun, Taman Scientex Rawang, Rawang, Selangor
RM 780,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,200
sqft (land)
RM 354.55
psf (land)
Photos
About Taman Scientex Rawang
2 Storey Semi D Scientex Rawang @ Phase 1, Close to AEON, Anggun City
[32x75] 2 Sty Semi D Scientex Rawang @ Phase 1, Close to AEON, Anggun City
Selling Price: RM 780K
Don't overlook this property!
Call Levin
Whatsapp link:
www.h*****
Scientex Rawang @ Phase 1 Semi D
Property Detail:
- Semi D House
- Freehold
- Intermediate unit
- 32x75
- 4 Room 4 Bath
- Original Unit
- Built Up: 2162 Sq.ft
- 24 Hours Gated & Guarded
***************Details & Proceed *****************
1st 3% - booking (100% refundable if loan is not approved)
2nd 7% - when signing S&P (can pay by EPF Acct 2)
90% or mark up loan and lawyer can be arranged
KINDLY CALL FOR VIEWING OR MORE INFORMATION
Levin Khoo 0*****
Government loan acceptance
* Suitable for own stay or investment
* Selling below market value
One stop solution to assist purchaser
(Banker and lawyer provided)
~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you ~
#property #properties #landedhouse #landed #landedproperties
#landedproperty #SingleStoreyTerraceHouse #SingleStoreyHouse
#singlestorey #singlestoreyterrace #DoubleStoreyTerrace
#doublestorey #DoubleStoreyTerraceHouse #SemiDetachedDuplex
#rent #rentals #rentalproperty #rentalhome #rentalproperties
#house #selangorproperty #apartments #condoforsale
#condominium #kepong #selangorproperty #RawangProperty
Selling Price: RM 780K
Don't overlook this property!
Call Levin
Whatsapp link:
www.h*****
Scientex Rawang @ Phase 1 Semi D