Taman Bersatu, Rawang
Taman Bersatu, Rawang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 340,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 243
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bersatu
Taman Bersatu Rawang, Batu 16 - Available Now
Aman Bersatu, Rawang – On the Market for RM340,000
Property Details:
• Type: Single-storey terrace house
• Land size: 20 × 70 sq ft
• Tenure: Leasehold
• Status: Bumi Lot
• Bedrooms: 3
• Bathrooms: 2
• Condition: Basic unit
• Extras: Medium-cost house
Amenities:
• Close to shops, Lutos, dining options, and everyday necessities
• In proximity to schools and community facilities
• Conveniently located near Rawang town and local amenities
Access:
• Roughly 8–12 minutes to LATAR Expressway
• About 12–18 minutes to PLUS Highway
• Simple access to Rawang town centre
Purchase Details:
• EPF withdrawal permissible
• Government loan permissible
If interested, please contact:
Bella O12=221_44_42
Bobby O17=334_82_66
Property Details:
• Type: Single-storey terrace house
• Land size: 20 × 70 sq ft
• Tenure: Leasehold
• Status: Bumi Lot
• Bedrooms: 3
• Bathrooms: 2
• Condition: Basic unit
• Extras: Medium-cost house
Amenities:
• In proximity to schools and community facilities
• Conveniently located near Rawang town and local amenities
Access:
• Roughly 8–12 minutes to LATAR Expressway
• About 12–18 minutes to PLUS Highway
• Simple access to Rawang town centre
Purchase Details:
• EPF withdrawal permissible
• Government loan permissible
If interested, please contact:
Bella O12=221_44_42
Bobby O17=334_82_66
Common facilities
Parking
Playground