Bandar Country Homes, Rawang

Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor

RM 525,000

8,000

sqft

RM 66

check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102882435
check-small-f
8,000 sqft land area (80 ft x 100 ft)
check-small-f
RM 65.63 psf (land)

About this property

Bungalow land for Sale

Bandar Country Homes Jalan Desa 6/7, Rawang
Bungalow Land at Bandar Country Homes, Jalan Desa 6/7 for Sale

Freehold
NonBumi
Residential Land

Land Size: 100’ x 80’
Guarded Community
Great Community
Matured and fully occupant residence

Close to Aeon mall, Anggun City, Bank, Shops

Easy access to
North south Highway (PLUS)
New Klang Valley Highway (NKVE)
GUTHRIE Highway
Matured and fully occupant residence

Please call for more detail & viewing arrangement
Chang Kheng Fatt (REN 4422)
0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321/15 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 525,000.
Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321/15 ]