Reno Endlot 2 Sty Teres Jalan Hijau Bandar Tasik Puteri Green Valley Park Country Homes Rawang, Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang

Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 320,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,120

sqft (land)

RM 285.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501333795
check-small-f
1,120 sqft floor area

About Reno Endlot 2 Sty Teres Jalan Hijau Bandar Tasik Puteri Green Valley Park Country Homes Rawang

Endlot 2 Sty Teres Hijau Bandar Tasik Puteri Green Valley Park Rawang

Reno endlot 2 sty teres jalan hijau bandar tasik puteri green valley park country homes rawang available for sale !!!

* Call kelvin 0*****
* Wechat, whatapps available

- 16 x 70 sqft
- 4bedroom 3bathroom
- Leasehold bumi
- Endlot unit
- Kitchen fully extended
- Below market

- 3% booking fees (100% refundable if loan rejected)
- 7% balance when signing s&p (call me if don't have this amount)
- EPF withdraw
- LPPSA loan

One stop solution to assist purchaser
(banker and lawyer provided)
Owner can contact me if want to sell property
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG Realty

FAQs
The selling price is RM 320,000.
Bandar Tasik Puteri, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,120 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy