No. 12A, Jalan Velox 9, Taman Velox, 48000 Rawang, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Rawang
Rawang, Selangor
RM 203,391
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,194
sqft (land)
RM 170
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About No. 12A, Jalan Velox 9, Taman Velox, 48000 Rawang, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Taman Velox unit for auction
Taman Velox Unit for auction
Address: No. 12A, Jalan Velox 9, Taman Velox, 48000
Rawang, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Details:
- Bank Lelong / Auction
- Single storey terrace house
- freehold
- 850sqft
- Auction Date: 30 April 2026
Cash:
+ 10% Deposit
+ 5%-7% Legal Fee
+ 2%-3% Misc
Reserved Price: RM203,391
Estimated Market Value: RM 300,000
Address: No. 12A, Jalan Velox 9, Taman Velox, 48000
Rawang, Selangor Darul Ehsan
Details:
- Bank Lelong / Auction
- Single storey terrace house
- freehold
- 850sqft
- Auction Date: 30 April 2026
Cash:
+ 10% Deposit
+ 5%-7% Legal Fee
+ 2%-3% Misc
Reserved Price: RM203,391
Estimated Market Value: RM 300,000
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 203,391.
Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.