Murah 2 Sty Teres Sari Alamanda Parkland Sungai Choh Bukit Sentosa Beruntung Serendah Rawang, Bukit Sentosa, Rawang

Bukit Sentosa, Rawang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 395,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,080

sqft (land)

RM 366

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501118012
check-small-f
1,080 sqft floor area

About Murah 2 Sty Teres Sari Alamanda Parkland Sungai Choh Bukit Sentosa Beruntung Serendah Rawang

2 Sty Teres Sari Alamanda Parkland Sungai Choh Bukit Sentosa Beruntung

Murah 2 Sty Teres Sari Alamanda Parkland Sungai Choh Bukit Sentosa Beruntung Serendah Rawang for sale !!!

Call Kelvin 0*****
Wechat , Whatapps Available

- 3Bedroom 3bathroom
- Freehold Non Bumi (Any Race also can buy this house)
- 18x60 sqft
- Below Market

- 3% booking fees (100% Refundable if loan rejected)
- 7% balance when signing S&P (Call me if don't have this amount)
- EPF withdraw
- LPPSA Loan

One Stop Solution to Assist Purchaser
(Banker and Lawyer Provided
Owner can contact me if wan sell property
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG Realty

FAQs
The selling price is RM 395,000.
Bukit Sentosa, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,080 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy