M Residence 2 - Caspia & Dalea, Rawang
Jalan MR2/16, Rawang, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 768,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,080
sqft (land)
RM 369
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About M Residence 2 - Caspia & Dalea
M-Residence 2 Caspia Bandar Tasik Puteri Rawang
[ Semi-D Corner Lot ] M-Residence 2 Caspia Bandar Tasik Puteri Rawang
House For Sale / 出售
Selling : RM 768k / 售价 : RM 768k
=============================
Danny Wong ( REN 68788 )
For viewing house appointment Kindly
WhatsApp : 0*****
Property Details :
- 2 Storey Cluster
- Semi-D
- Corner Lot
- 32x65
- 4 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom
- Partially Furnished
- 7 x air cond , Kitchen cabinet , Built-in water heater , Full Grill , Auto Grill , Fan , Light , 3 x Bed , Tv cabinet ,Wardrobe
- Gated & Guard
- Key on hand
-3% Booking Deposit ( Fully Refundable if Loan is Not Approved)
-7% When Signing SPA
-Total Down Payment 10%
-Loan And Lawyer Provided
-EPF Withdrawal Acceptable
-Government Loan Acceptable (LPPSA)
* Welcome Property Owner To List Sale Or Rent *
#RawangProperty #ShopLot #Subsale #Factory
House For Sale / 出售
Selling : RM 768k / 售价 : RM 768k
=============================
Danny Wong ( REN 68788 )
For viewing house appointment Kindly
WhatsApp : 0*****
Property Details :
- 2 Storey Cluster
- Semi-D
- Corner Lot
- 32x65
- 4 Bedroom
- 3 Bathroom
- Partially Furnished
- Gated & Guard
- Key on hand
-7% When Signing SPA
-Total Down Payment 10%
-Loan And Lawyer Provided
-EPF Withdrawal Acceptable