Jalan Sungai Bakau, Rawang Industrial Land For Sale, Rawang
Rawang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 16,137,673
101,494
sqft
RM 159.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Jalan Sungai Bakau, Rawang Industrial Land For Sale
Jalan Sungai Bakau, Rawang Industrial Land For Sale
Jalan Sungai Bakau, Rawang Industrial Land For Sale
- Leasehold
- Industrial Land
- Facing Main Road
- Land Area: 2.33 Acres
- Sell RM16,137,673.20 (Nego)
Remarks:
Land Is Available For Rent Price Is RM22K (Nego)
欢迎业主委托产业 / Owners Welcome To List
We Are Commercial & Industrial Specialist, Owner Are Welcome To List
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(BL)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai 0_1_2_6_0_3_3_1_2_6
- Leasehold
- Industrial Land
- Facing Main Road
- Land Area: 2.33 Acres
- Sell RM16,137,673.20 (Nego)
Remarks:
Land Is Available For Rent Price Is RM22K (Nego)
欢迎业主委托产业 / Owners Welcome To List
我们专注于商业与工业物业,欢迎业主委托出售或出租您的物业。(BL)
For more info & viewing 详情与看房预约
Contact: Benjamin Lai 0_1_2_6_0_3_3_1_2_6
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 16,137,673.
Rawang, Selangor.
101,494 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.