Garland Residence, Kota Emerald, Rawang
Kota Emerald, Rawang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 750,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,320
sqft (land)
RM 568
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Garland Residence
Garland 2 Kota Emerald in Rawang
Tris Jong (REN 68784). Kindly reach out at:
+6*****
Tris Jong to schedule a viewing. WhatsApp:
www.h*****
Property Details:
Garland 2 Kota Emerald Rawang
- 2 Storey Intermediate
- LA 22x60sf
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Well-maintained
- Renovated unit
- Fully furnished
- Smart door lock
- Awning at Front and Back, CCTV and alarm system, Autogate included
- Facing Northwest
Asking Price: 750k Nego
Viewings must be arranged one day in advance.
==== LOAN AND LAWYER SERVICES CAN BE ARRANGED ====
! We are a specialist agency, offering professional solutions to assist you!
!! Property owners are welcome to list for sale/rent!!
!!! Areas covered include Kepong, Selayang, and Rawang by!!
Property Details:
Garland 2 Kota Emerald Rawang
- 2 Storey Intermediate
- LA 22x60sf
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Well-maintained
- Renovated unit
- Fully furnished
- Smart door lock
- Facing Northwest
Asking Price: 750k Nego
Viewings must be arranged one day in advance.
==== LOAN AND LAWYER SERVICES CAN BE ARRANGED ====
!! Property owners are welcome to list for sale/rent!!
!!! Areas covered include Kepong, Selayang, and Rawang by!!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo