Garland 1 Kota Emerald Rawang, Rawang

Rawang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 660,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 550

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501269228
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area

About Garland 1 Kota Emerald Rawang

Garland One Kota Emerald, Rawang

Garland One Kota Emerald in Rawang offers a modern living experience with these property features:
* 2 Storey Terrace House
* Freehold status
* 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
* Land Size: 20x60sf
* Built-up Area: 1538sf
* Equipped with Auto Gate
* Kitchen Table Top & Cabinet included
* Fully Furnished for your convenience
* Located in a Gated & Guarded community
* Currently Tenanted
* Viewing by Appointment Only

Asking Price: RM660k Negotiable
Amenities
asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2070 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 660,000.
Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VPG REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2070 ]

agency logo