D'Templer Hilltop Residences, Rawang
Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,800,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,617
sqft (land)
RM 497.65
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About D'Templer Hilltop Residences
Freehold Elevated 2 & 3 Storey Semi-D Home 6 Bedroom up to 5,304sqft
Project Unique Selling Point
• Elevated 162Meter Semi-D
• Encircled By Forest Reserve
• Freehold Individual Title
• 5 to 6 Bedroom 6 Bathroom Configuration
• 3,500 Sqft to 5,304 Sqft Choices
• Low Density Units
• Ceiling Height of 12Ft on All Levels
• 3 Phase Electric Supply Available
• Solar Water Heater Included
• All Piping and Wiring Professionally Prepared
Service We Prepared For You
- Showroom Open for Viewing
- Free Loan Inquiry Service
- Complimentary Project Comparison
• Elevated 162Meter Semi-D
• Encircled By Forest Reserve
• Freehold Individual Title
• 5 to 6 Bedroom 6 Bathroom Configuration
• 3,500 Sqft to 5,304 Sqft Choices
• Low Density Units
• Ceiling Height of 12Ft on All Levels
• 3 Phase Electric Supply Available
• Solar Water Heater Included
• All Piping and Wiring Professionally Prepared
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,617 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.