( Corner ) Bandar Country Homes 3storey Shop For Sale Rawang, Bandar Country Homes, Rawang
Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
5,880
sqft (floor)
RM 272.11
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About ( Corner ) Bandar Country Homes 3storey Shop For Sale Rawang
Corner Shop
- 3Storey Corner Shop
- Size 28x70sqft
- Facing inner main road
- Selling price Rm 1.6mil
- Leasehold
- More details please pm
Free to call 0***** or whatsapp for more Details
Owner are welcome to lists
- Size 28x70sqft
- Facing inner main road
- Selling price Rm 1.6mil
- Leasehold
- More details please pm
Free to call 0***** or whatsapp for more Details
Owner are welcome to lists
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,600,000.
Bandar Country Homes, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,880 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.