( Below Market ) Saujana Rawang 2Storey Shop For Sale Bandar County Homes, Saujana Rawang, Rawang
Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor
RM 700,000
3,300
sqft (floor)
RM 212.12
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About ( Below Market ) Saujana Rawang 2Storey Shop For Sale Bandar County Homes
2 Storey Shop
- 2 Storey Shop
- Selling price RM 700k
- Size 22x75
More information Please Call 017
6868
183 or WhatsApp
Owner are welcome to lists
- Selling price RM 700k
- Size 22x75
More information Please Call 017
6868
183 or WhatsApp
Owner are welcome to lists
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 700,000.
Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,300 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.