Anggun 1 Rawang, Taman Anggun, Rawang
Anggun Rawang Bandar Country Homes Saujana Rawang Kota Emerald M Residence 1 Amberley Parkhomes Hills Residence Mallow Lakeparkhomes Blooming Residence Tamansari Regency Parc Taman Regensi Alcedo Emerald Gardens, Saffron Puteri Heights, Taman Anggun, Rawang, Selangor
RM 1,000,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,625
sqft (land)
RM 380.95
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Anggun 1 Rawang
Anggun 1 Semi-D for Sale. Walking distance to Aeon & Anggun City
Good day,
Call Visaghan to own your new home with this exclusive 2-storey Semi-Dee at Anggun 1 Rawang, which is walking distance to Aeon Rawang and also many other amenities in Anggun City. This is a well-maintained unit that has good potential to be renovated to your own taste. Prices in Anggun 1 have been constantly appreciating.
Property Details:
- 2-sty semi-d
- LA: 35x75
- 4+1 Bed, 4 Bath
- Partially furnished
- Asking Price: 1.1m
- Asking Rental: RM3,000
For further details or viewing arrangements, do contact me.
Best regards,
Visaghan Naidu | ESP Properties | PEA 2466
Property Details:
- 2-sty semi-d
- LA: 35x75
- 4+1 Bed, 4 Bath
- Partially furnished
- Asking Price: 1.1m
- Asking Rental: RM3,000
For further details or viewing arrangements, do contact me.
Best regards,
Visaghan Naidu | ESP Properties | PEA 2466
Amenities
Private garden
Common facilities
24 hours security
Business centre
Car park
Mini-mart
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0