Terra, Presint 8, Putrajaya
Jalan P8H, Presint 8, Putrajaya
RM 576,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
904
sqft
RM 637
psf
Photos
Map View
About Terra
Scenic lake view, freehold, fully finished unit
Terra Residence @ Putrajaya Presint 8 – Scenic Lake View | FREEHOLD | Serviced Residence
✓ 2–3 bedrooms (904 & 1184 sqft)
✓ 1–2 car parks
✓ Completion by Q1 2026
✓ Connected to Plaza Terra & Community Mall
✓ 24-hour security + CCTV
✓ Rooftop, swimming pool & gym, multipurpose hall, playground
✓ Nursery & surau provided
✓ Within 10 minutes to Putrajaya Sentral (ERL/MRT/Bus)
Type of unit available
======≠================
✓904 sqft – 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms (1@ 2 parking)
Starting price from RM576,000 +++
✓ 1,184 sqft – 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms (2 parking)
✓ Starting price from RM956,000 +++
“Terra” is a premium development by Putrajaya Lake offering a modern lifestyle & contemporary design.
Spaces are designed for an enjoyable lakefront living experience – jogging paths by the lake, sunset views, and fresh air every day.
✓ 2–3 bedrooms (904 & 1184 sqft)
✓ 1–2 car parks
✓ Completion by Q1 2026
✓ Connected to Plaza Terra & Community Mall
✓ 24-hour security + CCTV
✓ Nursery & surau provided
✓ Within 10 minutes to Putrajaya Sentral (ERL/MRT/Bus)
Type of unit available
======≠================
✓904 sqft – 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms (1@ 2 parking)
Starting price from RM576,000 +++
✓ 1,184 sqft – 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms (2 parking)
✓ Starting price from RM956,000 +++