Precinct 9, Putrajaya

Jalan P9, Putrajaya

RM 810,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 526

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501215903
check-small-f
1,604 sqft floor area

About Precinct 9

Near Surau, Renovated Double Storey Terrace at Presint 9, Putrajaya

For Sale:
Renovated Double Storey Intermediate Terrace at Presint 9, Putrajaya.

Located near Surau Al-Mujahirin, Shoplopts, Putrajaya Sentral, Hospital Putrajaya etc.

House is nicely renovated. View it to apreciate it.

Build up Area: 1,604 sqft
Land Area: 22 x 70
4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms

Asking Price: RM 810k only
ChePnFizah 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 810,000.
Jalan P9, Putrajaya.
This floor size of this unit is 1,604 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.