Seksyen 16, Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor, Puncak Alam
Jalan Alam Suria 16/70, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 446,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 185.83
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Seksyen 16, Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Auction for 2 Storey Cluster Home in Bandar Puncak Alam
Property Address:
No. 29, Jalan Alam Suria 16/70, Seksyen 16, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Property Details:
- 2 Storey Cluster House
- End Lot
- Leasehold
- Size: 2,400 sq.ft
- Bedroom: 4
- Bathroom: 3
Auction Detail:
Auction Date - 9 June 2026
Auction Price - RM446,000.00
Indicator Value - RM610,000.00
Kindly take note:
* NO INSIDE VIEWING (Self-survey luar sahaja)
* Deposit 10%
* Legal + misc kos sekitar 7%-10%
Interested? Let’s check eligibility & avoid deposit burn first
Encik Ahmad (E-3083)
0*****
Nilai Harta Consultant Sdn Bhd (VE(1)01373
Property Details:
- 2 Storey Cluster House
- End Lot
- Leasehold
- Size: 2,400 sq.ft
- Bedroom: 4
- Bathroom: 3
Auction Detail:
Auction Date - 9 June 2026
Auction Price - RM446,000.00
Indicator Value - RM610,000.00
Kindly take note:
* NO INSIDE VIEWING (Self-survey luar sahaja)
* Deposit 10%
* Legal + misc kos sekitar 7%-10%
Encik Ahmad (E-3083)
0*****
Nilai Harta Consultant Sdn Bhd (VE(1)01373
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 446,000.
Jalan Alam Suria 16/70, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.