Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam

Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor

RM 730,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,836

sqft

RM 398

psf

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108367394
check-small-f
1,836 sqft floor area

About this property

Gated And Guarded Communtiy

Eco Granduer Avenham Garden, Puncak Alam

- 2-Sty
- 4 Room 3 Bathroom\
- Gated And Guarded Communtiy
- LeaseHold
- 30X60
- Tenanted
- Good Condition
- Sale Rm 730K

LUCAS WONG 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/3 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 730,000.
Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,836 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/3 ]