Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam

Jalan Eco Grandeur 13/1C, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor

RM 620,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,797

sqft (land)

RM 345

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500410708
check-small-f
1,797 sqft floor area

About Eco Grandeur

Vacant Unit,Jalan Eco Grandeur 2/1F,Bandar Puncak Alam,Selangor

-Gated Guarded Community
-Newly completed in 2020
-Enjoy a wide range of facilities such as clubhouse, Swimming pool, Children’s wading pool, Fully-equipped gym, Multi-purpose court & 24 hours security services
-4 min to Jaya Grocer Eco Grandeur
-12 min to KFC Bandar Baru Saujana
-Close to Econsave Puncak Alam & Eco-Shop @ Puncak Alam
-Near to UiTM Cawangan Selangor & SMK Saujana Utama
-Easily accessible via Jalan Kuala Selangor & Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Jalan Eco Grandeur 13/1C, Eco Grandeur, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,797 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.