Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam
Good for Investment Point,Puncak Alam, Ijok , Kota Putri, Setia Alam, Bandar Puncak Alam,, Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor
RM 1,900,000
2,930
sqft
RM 648
psf
About Bandar Puncak Alam
No More Unit For Choice, Super Potential Investment Commercial Shop
PUNCAK ALAM 黄金商业投资区
PUNCAK ALAM – THE NEXT HIGH-GROWTH COMMERCIAL HOTSPOT
现在不只是买店铺,
而是在抢未来10年的发展红利!
This is not just buying a shoplot —
this is securing a position in the next 10 years of growth!
很多人当年错过了:
Many people once missed opportunities like:
Setia Alam
Kota Damansara
Bukit Raja
Eco Ardence
今天的 PUNCAK ALAM,正在复制同样的爆发趋势!
Today, PUNCAK ALAM is showing the same explosive growth potential!
而且现在还是“起跑价”阶段!
And prices are still at the early-entry stage!
为什么越来越多投资者布局 Puncak Alam?
Why Are Investors Eyeing Puncak Alam?
ECRL + WCE + DASH + LATAR 多大道加持
Strong connectivity via ECRL, WCE, DASH & LATAR Highway
人口快速增长 + 新住宅区持续发展
Rapid population growth with continuous township expansion
工业区、商业区同步扩张
Industrial & commercial developments are growing rapidly
稀缺双层商业产权单位
Limited supply of modern double-storey commercial units
Main Road 高曝光率
Prime frontage with strong visibility & branding potential
开发商特别优惠
SPECIAL DEVELOPER OFFER
保证 2 年 6% 回酬
Guaranteed 6% Return for 2 Years
让投资者在等待区域成熟的同时,
还能先享有稳定现金流!
Enjoy stable passive income while waiting for the area to appreciate further!
新商业地越来越稀缺
New commercial developments are becoming scarce
等成熟后,价格不会再是今天
Prices will not remain at today’s level once the area matures