Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam
Persiaran Puncak Alam, Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 369,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,500
sqft (land)
RM 246
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Puncak Alam
Cheap Unit . Semi D Cluster House. Near Uitm.
Bank Auction HLB 16/6 HC
------------------------------
2 Storey Semi D House
No. 18, Lorong Az-Zaharah 10/11, Seksyen 10, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
4 rooms + 3 bathrooms
Leasehold
Land area 1500 sf
Built up 1172 sf
Market value RM420k - RM450k
Rental rate RM 1500 - RM1900
Nearby Uitm
10% deposit required
2% misc fees
------------------------------
2 Storey Semi D House
4 rooms + 3 bathrooms
Leasehold
Land area 1500 sf
Built up 1172 sf
Market value RM420k - RM450k
Rental rate RM 1500 - RM1900
Nearby Uitm
10% deposit required
2% misc fees
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 369,000.
Persiaran Puncak Alam, Bandar Puncak Alam, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,172 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.