Alam Suria, Puncak Alam
Alam Suria, Puncak Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 535,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 279
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Alam Suria
Upgraded Semi D Cluster 2 Storey Alam Suria Puncak Alam
MENAWAN
5BILIK
SEPENUHNYA DIPERLUAS
DIBERI 2 AIRCOND YANG MASIH BAIK
RUMAH BARU USIA 8TAHUN
Property Details:
===============
- Leasehold (Bumi lot)
- Land area : 32'x60'
- Built up :1845 sqft
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- DASH Highway
Asking Price : RM535,000(Nego)
For more info or viewing session
Please contact me
Ms.Shiqin (REN29900)
0*****
5BILIK
SEPENUHNYA DIPERLUAS
DIBERI 2 AIRCOND YANG MASIH BAIK
RUMAH BARU USIA 8TAHUN
Property Details:
===============
- Leasehold (Bumi lot)
- Land area : 32'x60'
- Built up :1845 sqft
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
- DASH Highway
Asking Price : RM535,000(Nego)
For more info or viewing session
Please contact me
Ms.Shiqin (REN29900)
0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value