Alam Suria Puncak Alam, Alam Suria, Puncak Alam
Alam Suria, Puncak Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 535,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,920
sqft (land)
RM 278.65
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Alam Suria Puncak Alam
Upgraded Semi D Cluster 2 Storey Alam Suria Puncak Alam for Sale
*UPGRADED* Semi D Cluster 2 Storey Alam Suria Puncak Alam for Sale.
Property Details:
=====================
- Leasehold (Bumi lot)
- Land area : 32'x60'
- Built up :1845 sqft
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
.
Asking Price : RM535,000(Nego)
Property Details:
=====================
- Leasehold (Bumi lot)
- Land area : 32'x60'
- Built up :1845 sqft
- 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
.
Asking Price : RM535,000(Nego)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 535,000.
Alam Suria, Puncak Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,845 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.